Hall of Fame

Limato Godolphin Challenge Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   13th October 2017
The Juliet Rose Qatar Prix de Royallieu Group 2 Chantilly   30th September 2017
Trouble of Course Marit Sveeas Minnelop Group 3 Ovrevoll   27th August 2017
Tinnitus Polar Cup Group 3 Ovrevoll   27th August 2017
Rostropovich Futurity Stakes Group 2 Curragh   20th August 2017
Barney Roy St. James Palace Stakes Group 1 Royal Ascot   20th June 2017
Grizzel Selene Stakes Grade 3 Woodbine   21st May 2017
Barney Roy JLT Greenham Stakes Group 3 Newbury   22nd April 2017
Steel Of Madrid Earl Of Sefton Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   19th April 2017
Mr Scaramanga Al Biddah Mile Group 2 (Local) Doha   25th February 2017
Ventura Storm Premio Jockey Club Group 1 San Siro   16th October 2016
Limato Qatar Prix De La Foret Group 1 Chantilly   2nd October 2016
The Juliet Rose Qatar Prix De Royallieu Group 2 Chantilly   1st October 2016
Larchmont Lad Tattersalls Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   22nd September 2016
Ventura Storm Prix De Reux Group 3 Deauville   7th August 2016
Nations Alexander Sweet Solera Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   6th August 2016
Mehmas Qatar Richmond Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   28th July 2016
Limato Darley July Cup Group 1 Newmarket   9th July 2016
Mehmas July Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   7th July 2016
The Juliet Rose Prix De Royaumont Group 3 Chantilly   5th June 2016
Astronereus Al Rayyan Stakes Group 3 Newbury   14th May 2016
Toormore Bet365 Mile Group 2 Sandown   22nd April 2016
Limato Park Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   12th September 2015
Gutaifan Flying Childers Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   11th September 2015
Toormore Topkapi Trophy Group 2 Veliefendi   6th September 2015
Great Page Prix Du Calvados Group 3 Deauville   22nd August 2015
Easy Road Polar Cup Group 3 Ovrevoll   30th July 2015
Toormore Lennox Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   28th July 2015
Gutaifan Prix Robert Papin Group 2 Maisons-Laffitte   26th July 2015
Illuminate Duchess of Cambridge Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   10th July 2015
Prince of Thieves Champion Juvenile Cup Grade 3 Fairview   10th July 2015
Berling Scandinavian Open Championship Group 3 Klampenborg   28th June 2015
Illuminate Albany Stakes Group 3 Royal Ascot   19th June 2015
Waterloo Bridge Norfolk Stakes Group 2 Royal Ascot   18th June 2015
Pether’s Moon Coronation Cup Group 1 Epsom   6th June 2015
Limato Pavillion Stakes Group 3 Ascot   29th April 2015
Kool Kompany Craven Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   16th April 2015
Osaila Nell Gwyn Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   15th April 2015
Moriarty Tabtouch-Kingston Town Classic Group 1
Ascot   6th December 2014
Smaih Horris Hill Stakes Group 3 Newbury   25th October 2014
Olympic Glory Prix De La Foret Group 1 Longchamp   4th October 2014
Pether’s Moon Cumberland Lodge Stakes Group 3 Ascot   4th October 2014
Moriarty Craven Plate Group 3 Randwick   4th October 2014
Tiggy Wiggy Cheveley Park Stakes Group 1 Newmarket   27th September 2014
Estidhkaar Champagne Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   13th September 2014
Shahah Prix D’Aumale Group 3 Chantilly   9th September 2014
Pether’s Moon International Bosphorous Cup Group 2 Veliefendi   7th September 2014
Tiggy Wiggy Lowther Stakes Group 2 York   21st August 2014
Pethers Moon Glorious Stakes Group 3 Goodwood   1st August 2014
Osaila Princess Margaret Juddmonte Stakes Group 3 Ascot   26th July 2014
Kool Kompany Prix Robert Papin Group 2 Maisons-Laffitte   20th July 2014
Estidhkaar Superlative Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   12th July 2014
Kool Kompany Railway Stakes Group 2 Curragh   28th June 2014
Moriarty Eagle Farm Cup Group 2 Eagle Farm   31st May 2014
Olympic Glory JTL Lockinge Stakes Group 1 Newbury   17th May 2014
Toormore Craven Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   17th April 2014
The Paparrazi Kid Greenmount Park Novice Chase Grade 2 Limerick   26th December 2013
Endowing Longines Jockey Club Cup Group 2 Sha Tin   17th November 2013
Endowing Sa Sa Ladies Purse Group 3 Sha Tin   3rd November 2013
Olympic Glory Queen Elizabeth II Stakes Group 1 Ascot   19th October 2013
Moriarty Bacardi Hills Stakes Group 2 Randwick   21st September 2013
Toormore  Goffs Vincent O’Brien National Stakes Group 1 Curragh   15th September 2013
Berling  Marit Sveaas Minnelop Group 3 Ovrevoll   25th August 2013
Montiridge Thoroughbred Stakes Group 3 Goodwood   2nd August 2013
Toormore Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   31st July 2013
Anjaal July Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   11th July 2013
Moriarty Brisbane Cup Group 2 Eagle Farm   8th June 2013
Trumpet Major  Bet365 Mile Group 2 Sandown   26th April 2013 
Noble Alpha Macau Hong Kong Trophy Group 1 Taipa   21st April 2013
Olympic Glory  Greenham Stakes  Group 3 Newbury   20th April 2013
Maureen  Fred Darling Stakes Group 3 Newbury   20th April 2013
Law Enforcement Gran Criterium Group 1 San Siro   13th October 2012
Olympic Glory Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Group 1 Longchamp   7th October 2012
Sir Prancealot Flying Childers Stakes Group 2  Doncaster   14th September 2012
Trumpet Major RSA Thoroughbred Stakes Group 3 Goodwood   3rd August 2012
Olympic Glory Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   1st August 2012
Maureen Princess Margaret Juddmonte Stakes Group 3 Ascot   28th July 2012
Olympic Glory Superlative Stakes Group 2 Newmarket    14th July 2012
Alhebayeb July Stakes Group 2 Newmarket    12th July 2012
Sir Lando Walter Nilsens Group 3 Ovrevoll   7th July 2012
Sir Lando Stockholms Stora Pris Group 3 Taby   5th June 2012
Trumpet Major Craven Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   19th April 2012
Esentepe Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   18th April 2012
Strong Suit Challenge Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   8th October 2011
Dick Turpin Premio VittorioDi Capua Group 1 San Siro   24th September 2011
Trumpet Major Champagne Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   10th September 2011
Harbour Watch Richmond Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   29th July 2011
Chandlery Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   27th July 2011
Strong Suit The Lennox Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   26th July 2011
Dick Turpin Summer Mile Stakes Group 2 Ascot   9th July 2011
Lilbourne Lad Railway Stakes Group 2 Curragh   26th June 2011
Strong Suit Jersey Stakes Group 3 Royal Ascot   15th June 2011
Canford Cliffs Queen Anne Stakes Group 1 Royal Ascot   14th June 2011
Canford Cliffs JTL Lockinge Stakes Group 1
Newbury   14th May 2011
Dick Turpin Bet365 Mile Group 2 Sandown   23rd April 2011
Aspectoflove Cape Verdi Group 2 Meydan   20th January 2011
Red Badge Whiteley Clinic Stakes Group 3 Goodwood   11th September 2010
Zebedee Flying Childers Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   10th September 2010
Emerald Commander Darley Oettingen-Rennen Group 2 Baden-Baden   31st August 2010
Elusive Wave Prix Quincey Lucien Barrierre Group 3 Deauville   29th August 2010
King Torus Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   28th July 2010
Canford Cliffs Sussex Stakes Group 1 Goodwood   28th July 2010
Zebedee Molecomb Stakes Group 3 Goodwood   27th July 2010
King Torus Superlative Stakes Group 2 Newmarket   9th July 2010
Dick Turpin Prix Jean Prat Group 1 Chantilly   4th July 2010
Emerald Commander Prix Daphnis Group 3 Longchamp   3rd July 2010
Strong Suit Coventry Stakes Group 2 Royal Ascot   15th June 2010
Canford Cliffs St. James Palace Stakes Group 1 Royal Ascot   15th June 2010
Shamwari Lodge TRI Equestrian Stakes Group 3 Curragh   22nd May 2010
Canford Cliffs Irish 2,000 Guineas Group 1 Curragh   22nd May 2010
Paco Boy The Lockinge Stakes Group 1 Newbury   15th May 2010
Paco Boy Bet365 Mile Group 2 Sandown   24th April 2010
Appel Au Maitre Grand Prix Premiere Group 3 Cologne   18th April 2010
Dick Turpin Greenham Stakes Group 3 Newbury   17th April 2010
April Pride Harold Ramser Sr. Handicap Group 3 Santa Anita   25th October 2009
Carnaby Street Horris Hill Stakes Group 3 Newbury   24th October 2009
Sir Parky Tattersalls Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   1st October 2009
The Miniver Rose Parkhill Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   10th September 2009
Ferneley Del Mar Mile Handicap Group 2 Del Mar   30th August 2009
Dick Turpin Richmond Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   31st July 2009
Monsieur Chevalier Molecomb Stakes Group 3 Goodwood   28th July 2009
Paco Boy Queen Anne Stakes Group 1 Royal Ascot   16th June 2009
Canford Cliffs Coventry Stakes Group 2 Royal Ascot   16th June 2009
Penny’s Gift German 1,000 Guineas Group 2 Dusseldorf   7th June 2009
Appel Au Maitre Stockholm Stora Prix Group 3 Taby   2nd June 2009
Scintillo Grand Prix De Chantilly Group 2 Chantilly   31st May 2009
Elusive Wave Poulee D’Essai Des Pouliches Group 1 Longchamp   10th May 2009
Paco Boy Bet365 Mile Group 2 Sandown   25th April 2009
Elusive Wave Prix Imprudence Group 3 Maisons -Laffitte   10th April 2009
Scintillo Winter Derby Group 3 Lingfield   21st March 2009
Paco Boy Prix De La Foret Group 1 Longchamp   4th October 2008
Souter’s Sister Sakhee Oh So Sharp Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   3rd October 2008
Appel Au Maitre Stockholm Cup Group 3 Taby   14th September 2008
Soul City Prix La Rochette Group 3 Longchamp   7th September 2008
Elnawin Sirenia Stakes Group 3 Kempton   6th September 2008
Appel Au Maitre Marit Sveaas Minnelop Group 3 Ovrevoll   24th August 2008
Elusive Wave Prix Du Calvados Group 3 Deauville   23rd August 2008
Paco Boy Hungerford Stakes Group 2 Newbury   16th August 2008
Prolific Richmond Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   1st August 2008
Paco Boy The Lennox Stakes Group 2 Goodwood   29th July 2008
She’s On Fire Jubilee Handicap Group 3 Turffontein   15th June 2008
Major Cadeaux The John Of Gaunt Stakes Group 3 Haydock   31st May 2008
Assertive Duke Of York Hearthstead Home Stakes Group 2 York   14th May 2008
Ferneley Amethyst Stakes Group 3 Leopardstown   11th May 2008
Major Cadeaux Bet363 Mile Group 2 Sandown   26th April 2008
Paco Boy Greenham Stakes Group 3 Newbury   19th April 2008
She’s On Fire Gerald Rosenbery Stakes Group 2 Turffontein   29th March 2008
Helene Mascot Hong Kong Derby Group 1 Sha Tin   16th March 2008
Helene Mascot Hong Kong Classic Mile Group 1 Sha Tin   19th January 2008
Wonderlawn Peninsula Handicap Group 3 Kenilworth   1st January 2008
Scintillo Gran Criterium Group 1 San Siro   14th October 2007
Appel Au Maitre Stockholm Cup Group 3 Taby   9th September 2007
Indian Ink Coronation Stakes Group 1 Royal Ascot   22nd June 2007
Embossed Dallas Turp Cup Group 3 Lonestar Park   28th May 2007
Major Cadeaux Greenham Stakes Group 3 Newbury   21st April 2007
Collier Hill Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase Group 1 Sha Tin   10th December 2006
Collier Hill Pattison Canadian International Group 1
Woodbine
  22nd October 2006
Indian Ink Cheveley Park Stakes Group 1 Newmarket   29th September 2006
Embossed Kentucky Cup Group 3 Kentucky Downs   26th September 2006
Wi Dud Flying Childers Stakes Group 2 York   8th September 2006
Presto Shinko Prix De Ris-Orangis Group 3 Maisons-Laffitte   15th July 2006
Gilded Queen Mary Stakes Group 2 Royal Ascot   21st June 2006
Palace Episode Racing Post Trophy Group 1 Doncaster   22nd October 2005
Farouge Stockholm Cup Group 3 Taby   11th September 2005
Godfrey Street Flying Childers Stakes Group 2 Doncaster   10th September 2005
Hurricane Alan Betfred.com Mile Group 2 Sandown   23rd April 2005
High Accolade Cumberland Lodge Stakes Group 3 Ascot   26th September 2004
Galeota Mill Reef Stakes Group 2 Newbury   18th September 2004
Jewel In The Sand Cherry Hinton Group 2 Newmarket   6th July 2004
Nysaean Mooresbridge Stakes Group 3 Curragh   3rd May 2004
Hurricane Alan Betfred.com Mile Group 2 Sandown   24th April 2004
High Accolade Cumberland Lodge Stakes Group 3 Ascot   28th September 2003
Royal Experiment Marit Sveaas Minnelop Group 3 Oslo   24th August 2003
Priors Lodge Celebration Mile Group 2 Goodwood   23rd August 2003
Reel Buddy Sussex Stakes Group 1 Goodwood   30th July 2003
Kings Point Weatherbys Superlative Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   10th July 2003
High Accolade King Edward VII Stakes Group 3 Royal Ascot   20th June 2003
Nysaean Gallinule Stakes Group 3 Curragh   8th June 2003
Supreme Rabbit The Queen Mother Memorial Cup Group 2 Sha Tin   10th May 2003
Nysaean Mooresbridge Stakes Group 3 Curragh   27th April 2003
Hurricane Alan Craven Stakes Group 3 Newmarket   17th April 2003
Reel Buddy Hungerford Stakes Group 3 Newbury   17th August 2002
Potemkin Brigadier Gerard Stakes Group 3 Sandown   4th June 2002
Frenchmans Bay Prix Du Palais-Royal Group 3 Longchamp   30th May 2002
Veil Of Avalon De La Rose Handicap Group 3 Gulfstream   25th January 2002
Winners

See all of our WINNERS since 2006 [more]